Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
Transfery sezon 2016/2017
ZIMA
Przybyli: Miłosz Bielecki ( Liswarta Popów ), Dominik Płaza ( Polonia Poraj ), Piotr Węzik ( Płomień Kuźnica Marianowa ), Karol Kasprzyk ( Raków Częstochowa ), Przemysław Majczyna ( KS Stradom AJD Częstochowa )
Ubyli: Robert Głowacz, Bartosz Pagacz, Bartosz Nicewicz, Marcin Pawłowski, Robert Toporek, Tomasz Kowalik, Łukasz Kluba, Michał Stasiak, Mateusz Stargała, Patryk Biernacki ( nie wznowili treningów ), Kacper Gajewski ( LZS Mrzygłód )
LATO
Przybyli:Tomasz Rados (MKS Myszków), Kacper Gajewski (Raków Częstochowa), Mariusz Pawelec (Pogoń Kamyk), Dawid Idasz, Marcin Pawłowski (Orzeł Kiedrzyn), Paweł Gala (Grom Miedźno), Marek Szyduk (Sparta Siedlec Duży Gniazdów), Bartosz Nicewicz (KS Olimpia Huta Stara), Tomasz Gadomski, Robert Toporek (wznowili treningi)
Ubyli: Arkadiusz Gotszling, Łukasz Glajzner, Amadeusz Trzepizur, Krystian Brondel, Paweł Motyka, Marcin Bujak, Kacper Adamus (nie wznowili treningów) Marcin Najman (wyjazd za granice) Dariusz Sobolewski, Krzysztof Kuźnik, Paweł Kuźnik, Damian Bugaj (Błękitni Libidza),
Transfery sezon 2015/2016
ZIMA
Przybyli: Marcin Najman (Maraton Waleńczów), Robert Głowacz (bez klubu), Damian Bugaj (Błękitni Libidza)
Ubyli: Tomasz Gadomski (rezygnacja z gry) Robert Toporek, Arkadiusz Sosnowski, Bartłomiej Sitkiewicz, Michał Gała, Paweł Puchała (nie wznowili treningów), Bartłomiej Grzejszczak (kontuzja)
LATO
Przybyli: Bartłomiej Grzejszczak, Tomasz Gadomski, Kamil Zych, Piotr Obała, Łukasz Kluba, Karol Makles, Mateusz Adamus, Daniel Zalski, Piotr Kurasiński (wszyscy Maraton Waleńczów), Bartłomiej Sitkiewicz, Marcin Sroka (Pogoń Kamyk), Michał Bujak,Marcin Bujak, Paweł Puchała, Marcin Gała (wolny transfer), Łukasz Glajzner, Amadeusz Trzepizur, Krystian Brondel, Wiktor Głąb (z juniorów), Dariusz Sobolewski (wznowił treningi)
Ubyli: Krzysztof Matyszczak (kontuzja), Michał Knop (Maraton Waleńczów), Kamil Skrok (nie wznowił treningów)
Transfery sezon 2014/2015
ZIMA
Przybyli: Patryk Biernacki, Dawid Sosnowski, Dominik Ochmański, Krystian Brondel (z juniorów), Robert Toporek (wznowił treningi)
Ubyli: Bartosz Smorąg (Huragan Jezioro), Przemysław Mazik, Mateusz Wrona (kontuzje), Kamil Lubczyński, Grzegorz Łebek, Andrzej Rogaczewski, Tobiasz Brzeźniak, Tomasz Ubogi, Łukasz Gancarek (nie wznowili treningów) Dariusz Sobolewski (rezygnacja z gry)
LATO
Przybyli: Rafał Staśkiewicz (Amator Golce), Bartosz Pagacz, Grzegorz Łebek, Przemysław Drewicz (Oksza Łobodno), Andrzej Rogaczewski (Sokół Wręczyca), Tomasz Ubogi (Orzeł Kiedrzyn), Paweł Kuźnik, Mateusz Wrona, Paweł Motyka, Kamil Lubczyński, Arkadiusz Sosnowski,Łukasz Gancarek (wznowili treningi),Tobiasz Brzeźniak, Arkadiusz Gotszling (z juniorów), Tomasz Kowalik, Krzysztof Kuźnik (wolne transfery)
Ubyli: Kamil Koszczyk (Maraton Waleńczów), Maciej Matyszczak, Piotr Grygiel (Huragan Jezioro), Damian Bugaj (Błękitni Libidza), Piotr Michalski (kontuzja), Dawid Głąb, Jacek Sosnowski, Przemysław Matyszczak, Marek Krawczyk, Witold Wośtak (nie wznowili treningów)
Transfery sezon 2013/2014
ZIMA
Przybyli: Damian Bugaj (Błękitni Libidza), Piotr Grygiel (Huragan Jezioro), Przemysław Mazik, Witold Wośtak, Krzysztof Matyszczak (wznowili treningi) Przemysław Matyszczak (wolny transfer), Michał Knop (wolny transfer)
Ubyli: Mateusz Wrona (kontuzja), Rafał Gorczyca, Arkadiusz Sosnowski, Krzysztof Muniak (wyjazdy za granicę) Paweł Motyka, Mariusz Sirek, Robert Toporek, Paweł Wojnowski, (nie wznowili treningów)
LATO
Przybyli: Jacek Sosnowski (Błękitni Libidza) , Mariusz Sirek (Salos Częstochowa) , Kamil Koszczyk, Rafał Obała (Maraton Waleńczów) Krzysztof Muniak (Oksza Łobodno) , Dariusz Sobolewski (Koral Kłobuck) , Kamil Skrok, Paweł Wojnowski (wolny transfer) , Piotr Michalski, Paweł Motyka, Robert Toporek, Marek Krawczyk, Kacper Adamus, Rafał Gorczyca (wznowili treningi) Mateusz Wrona, Dawid Głąb, Arkadiusz Sosnowski (z juniorów)
Ubyli: Konrad Wilk (Maraton Waleńczów) , Robert Kowalczyk (Pilica Koniecpol), Mariusz Pawelec (Orzeł Kiedrzyn), Jacek Rokosa , Marcin Pawłowski (Amator Golce) , Mateusz Gałęziewski (Błękitni Libidza) , Kamil Ciapa (Liswarta Krzepice), Mateusz Bednarczyk, Mateusz Ściebura (Oksza Łobodno) , Konrad Nowak (Lot Konopiska) , Jakub Szymański, Mariusz Wróblewski, Bartłomiej Sitkiewicz, Krzysztof Matyszczak (nie wznowili treningów)
|
Sokół Wręczyca Wielka | 0:3 | Znicz Kłobuck |
2017-11-11, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » |
B-klasa » Częstochowa I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 58, wczoraj: 97
ogółem: 2 100 130
statystyki szczegółowe